Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618068
קונסטרוקציית קירות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪99.2K to אידלס נחמן for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jul 2018
Award date
₪99.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אידלס נחמן 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציית קירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אידלס נחמן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪269K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551880משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K01 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611992משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אידלס נחמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back