Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616671
ינוח ג'ת - שכ' צפונית ח.מ. - מדידות לתצר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.5K to ג. דאהר מדידות הנדסה ובניה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2018
Award date
₪19.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. דאהר מדידות הנדסה ובניה בע"מ 33 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
ינוח ג'ת - שכ' צפונית ח.מ. - מדידות לתצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. דאהר מדידות הנדסה ובניה בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547298משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M29 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600490משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪651K16 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507534משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪466K15 Nov 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג. דאהר מדידות הנדסה ובניה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back