Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617613
שמאות לפרויקט עיבוי בישוב קדימה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.5K to אפרת שלז' for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2018
Award date
₪31.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפרת שלז' 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪148K Total won
Contract description
שמאות לפרויקט עיבוי בישוב קדימה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפרת שלז'
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.7K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.9K01 Oct 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפרת שלז' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back