Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618067
קונסטרוקציית קירות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.3K to פינטו יצחק for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jul 2018
Award date
₪25.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פינטו יצחק 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪374K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציית קירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פינטו יצחק
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560438משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.2K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.2K31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589557משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.0K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פינטו יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back