Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619958
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪99.4K to לוי יגאל for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪99.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי יגאל 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪787K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי יגאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624375משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪242K15 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652742משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K01 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי יגאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back