Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620424
יועץ פרוגרמטור - פרוגרמה לשטחי ציבור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪58.7K to אלפנדרי טובי for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Aug 2018
Award date
₪58.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפנדרי טובי 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪651K Total won
Contract description
יועץ פרוגרמטור - פרוגרמה לשטחי ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלפנדרי טובי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641306משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K01 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653965משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.8K01 Oct 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553106משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪44.3K31 Jan 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלפנדרי טובי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back