Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617318
תכנון תבע עבור 30 יחד בשטח של 18 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שעבאן עבד אלמג'יד for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
05 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שעבאן עבד אלמג'יד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪160K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע עבור 30 יחד בשטח של 18 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שעבאן עבד אלמג'יד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621849משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.1K01 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.3K10 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שעבאן עבד אלמג'יד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back