Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619879
ראש צוות פלקל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪198K to וקסמן שי for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2018
Award date
₪198K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וקסמן שי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪394K Total won
Contract description
ראש צוות פלקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וקסמן שי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.0K01 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611820משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.0K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וקסמן שי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back