↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619527

וועדת הרכישות המרכזית אישרה בישיבתה ביום 23.11.2015 התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לתחזוקת 34 שעוני נוכחות קיימים במשרד. לקראת שנ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.6K to סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪10.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
181 Awards
24 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won

Contract description

וועדת הרכישות המרכזית אישרה בישיבתה ביום 23.11.2015 התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לתחזוקת 34 שעוני נוכחות קיימים במשרד. לקראת שנת 2017, תכנן אגף בכיר ההון האנושי לבצע שדרוג והטמעה של שעונים ביומטריים. בעקבות שינויים שעלו במהלך השנה, הפרויקט נדחה לשנת 2018. מצב פנייתה של גב' אלית שחר כהן מנהלת אגף א' (משאבי אנוש) בנושא לאור זאת, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לצורך תחזוקת 36 שעוני נוכחות, מיום 1.1.2018

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ

181 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up