Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608397
הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' רמגור השקעות בעמ לצורך תשלום תוספת השכר בגין הסכם קיבוצי
משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.3K to רמגור השקעות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Dec 2017
Award date
₪7.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמגור השקעות בע"מ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חב' רמגור השקעות בעמ לצורך תשלום תוספת השכר בגין הסכם קיבוצי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רמגור השקעות בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535917משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪23.3M15 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533982משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.9M19 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543207משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.7M10 Jul 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רמגור השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back