↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605976

מכרז 26/12.2015 - הדרכה, ייעוץ ובקרה בנושא בטיחות מוסדות חינוך. אישור רחבת ההתקשרות בתוך השנה השנייה במכרז במסגרת מימוש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪605K to אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ for Education in December 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪605K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
41 Awards
7 Buyers
₪140M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 26/12.2015 - הדרכה, ייעוץ ובקרה בנושא בטיחות מוסדות חינוך. אישור רחבת ההתקשרות בתוך השנה השנייה במכרז במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם אשד משאבי ניהול והנדסה עבור מתן שרותי בקרה הדרכה וייעוץ בבטיחות במוסדות חינוך, לאור גידול וצמיחה בהיקף מוסדות החינוך והצורך הבטיחותי להגדיל את הבקרה והפיקוח במעבדות בבתי הספר. ההרחבה נעשית בתוך תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה שניה אשר אושרה בישיבה 207 מיום 20.6.2017 בהיקף של 3,

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ

41 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשד ניהול והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up