↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606190

דיווח על הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חב' אדיוסיסטמס בעמ , במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז 26/6.2014 בנושא: הפעלה מנהלתית של תכני

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.2M to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for Education in November 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Nov 2017
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חב' אדיוסיסטמס בעמ , במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז 26/6.2014 בנושא: הפעלה מנהלתית של תכנית הדרכה אישית למפקחים במחוזות ולמנהלי בתיס בראשית דרכם, למסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז, לתקופת שנהל תשעח לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ ממוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up