↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604216

בישיבתה ביום 30.10.2016 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לצורך תחזוקת תוכנת TECOMAN, מיום 1.11.2016 עד 31.10.2017 בעלו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.2K to סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2017
Award date
₪3.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
181 Awards
24 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 30.10.2016 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לצורך תחזוקת תוכנת TECOMAN, מיום 1.11.2016 עד 31.10.2017 בעלות של עד 2,775 לא כולל מעמ המערכת מאפשרת משיכה מרוכזת של הנתונים משעוני הנוכחות. במקום שמשיכת הנתונים תיעשה מתחנת עבודה של כל גורם במשרד שמטפל בנתוני נוכחות, היא נעשית משרת מרכזי עבור כלל המשתמשים. לצורך המשך התחזוקה, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת סינאל לצורך תחזוקת תוכנת TECOMAN, מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ

181 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up