↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603119

1. דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה הכלולה בהודעה שפורסמה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד במכרז : 1. האר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.8M to נוק אן לוק בע"מ for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Sep 2017
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

נוק אן לוק בע"מ
23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won

Contract description

1. דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה הכלולה בהודעה שפורסמה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד במכרז : 1. הארכה ללא תוספת תקציה להתקשרות שאושרה עי החשכל ביום 27/9/16 להתקנת 69 כספות (מתוך 1000 שאושרו). 2. הארכה במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה שנייה . 2. הארכה ללא תקציב לצורך הוספת ההדרכה סעיף הדרכה שנשמט בטעות במסגרת תכנית העבודה שדווחה בפניה זו בהתאם להחלטת ועדת רכישות משרדית מדיון 11080 מיום

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נוק אן לוק בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נוק אן לוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up