↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604025

אישור התקשרות בתוך שנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם מוסד הטכניון, להפעלת מנהלת פעילויות מתמטיקה ומדעים. ההתק

משרד החינוך awarded ₪649K to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

18 Sep 2017
Award date
₪649K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
175 Awards
26 Buyers
₪154M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות בתוך שנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז עם מוסד הטכניון, להפעלת מנהלת פעילויות מתמטיקה ומדעים. ההתקשרות כוללת תיאום ובקרה של מרכזי המורים הארציים, טיפול בתכנית שנתית של מרכזי המורים מעקב ובקרה וביצוע בשטח של הפרויקטים והפעילות במרכזי המורים. מכרז 21/9.2013 מתן שירותי תאום ובקרה -פעילויות מתמטיקה ומדעים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ

175 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up