↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607387

במכרז 9/7.2013 הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים בתחומים שונים - מדע וטכנולוגיה ומדע וטכנולוגיה בחברה לשנהל תשעז. מבקשים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪502K to מכון ויצמן למדע for Education in December 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪502K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מכון ויצמן למדע
207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won

Contract description

במכרז 9/7.2013 הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים בתחומים שונים - מדע וטכנולוגיה ומדע וטכנולוגיה בחברה לשנהל תשעז. מבקשים לאשר הרחבת התקשרות בתוך השנה החמישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה (ועדת הרכישות אישרה התקשרות חמישית מ- 1/9/17 עד 31/8/18), עם מכון ויצמן בנושא הפעלת מרכז מורים ארצי בתחום מדע וטכנולוגיה (מוט-חטב) ומדע וטכנולוגיה לכל (מוטל- חטע).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע

207 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up