Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607340
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז ספק יחיד עם חברת מעלות עבור רכישת מלאי של ספרים וחומרי לימוד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ for Education in November 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Nov 2017
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז ספק יחיד עם חברת מעלות עבור רכישת מלאי של ספרים וחומרי לימוד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569583משרד החינוך₪1.1M30 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541541משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 May 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549554משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back