↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605952

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מאשר בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור באוצר, התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, למתן שירותי חינוך הדרכה ופעילות חינו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) for Education in December 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מאשר בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור באוצר, התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, למתן שירותי חינוך הדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית למדעי הסביבה בנגב, לתקופה 1/12/17 - 28/2/18, בהיקף של 2.5 מיליון שח בהתאם לפירוט בתכנית העבודה, במכתב היחידה מיום 2.11.17 ובפרוטוקול ועדת הרכישות. המדרשה הוכרה כזרוע ביצוע אך לא ניתן להתקשר איתה ככזו כי טרם אושרו עקרונות להסכם מסגרת. היחידה בהסבירה מציינת כי המדרשה הינ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ)

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up