↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619528

בישיבתה ביום 26.9.2016 אישרה הועדה התקשרות עם חב' נס אי.טי למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2017 עד 31.12.2017, לצורך תחזוקת התוכנה הנ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪34.4K to נס א.ט. בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪34.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 26.9.2016 אישרה הועדה התקשרות עם חב' נס אי.טי למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2017 עד 31.12.2017, לצורך תחזוקת התוכנה הנל בעלות של עד 8,341 שהם 31,537 לא כולל מעמ (לפי 3.781 ל- , השער היציג הידוע ביום 22.8.2016). מוצר CA-ONE הינו המוצר האחראי לניהול קלטות הגיבוי של המשרד. . לצורך המשך קבלת השירות אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' נס אי.טי למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2018 עד 31.12.2018, לצורך תחזוקת התוכנה הנל בעל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ

583 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up