↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619526

חברת טלקוד מספקת שירותי תחזוקת ציוד מחשוב אישי למשרד משנת 2005. עד לשנת 2012 השירות היה במסגרת מכרז של המשרד ומ2012 ואיל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪140K to טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪140K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪89.7M Total won

Contract description

חברת טלקוד מספקת שירותי תחזוקת ציוד מחשוב אישי למשרד משנת 2005. עד לשנת 2012 השירות היה במסגרת מכרז של המשרד ומ2012 ואילך במסגרת מכרז מרכזי של מינהל הרכש. בשנת 2017 הודיע מינהל הרכש שבכוונתו לסיים את ההתקשרות עם חברת טלקוד במסגרת מכרז מכרזי מממ-2-2011 ולא לצאת במכרז חדש לנושא. בעקבות כך, אישרה הוועדה בישיבתה ביום 17.9.2017 אישרה הוועדה יציאה במכרז פומבי למתן השירותים. תאריך ההגשה המקורי למכרז היה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלקוד מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up