Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612368
הגדלה למתכנן בגין שינוי שטח התכנית וכן תוספת יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.5K to משה ארונס הנדסה ומחשוב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪21.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה ארונס הנדסה ומחשוב בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הגדלה למתכנן בגין שינוי שטח התכנית וכן תוספת יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה ארונס הנדסה ומחשוב בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561511משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.8M15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641533ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪311K01 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566774משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K15 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה ארונס הנדסה ומחשוב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back