Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613475
יועץ ביסוס מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪143K to חביב אללה מוחמד for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪143K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חביב אללה מוחמד 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪470K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חביב אללה מוחמד
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652051משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K15 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545055משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.7K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577811משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.3K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חביב אללה מוחמד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back