Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613285
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-395 דונם ל730 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2018
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-395 דונם ל730 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587435משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600569משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.9K30 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דן שרון - א.ב. מתכננים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back