Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612867
יועץ חשמל מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to ספיר י.ז.ח. בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2018
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספיר י.ז.ח. בעמ 34 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
יועץ חשמל מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספיר י.ז.ח. בעמ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558292משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪640K05 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565622משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K01 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ספיר י.ז.ח. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back