Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611615
יעוץ למתן שירותים לבקרת התכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to נעמה אשל for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Mar 2018
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נעמה אשל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יעוץ למתן שירותים לבקרת התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעמה אשל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪276K05 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582265משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K05 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594249משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K01 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נעמה אשל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back