Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612372
ניהול ופיקוח על עבודות בכביש 20 וכביש 2 במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
ניהול ופיקוח על עבודות בכביש 20 וכביש 2 במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪875K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507302משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K25 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K01 May 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back