Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612565
מושב פטיש מעוניין לקדם תכנית להרחבת המושב בכ-50 יחד קהילתיות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.4K to ברק הנדסת חשמל (ז.מ) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
₪22.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברק הנדסת חשמל (ז.מ) בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪57.2K Total won
Contract description
מושב פטיש מעוניין לקדם תכנית להרחבת המושב בכ-50 יחד קהילתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברק הנדסת חשמל (ז.מ) בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654320משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.8K01 Oct 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברק הנדסת חשמל (ז.מ) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back