Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612995
מדידות לרקע לתכנית מתאר דימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.8K to ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
₪53.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לרקע לתכנית מתאר דימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪875K27 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626736משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪362K25 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626091רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪326K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע.ד.י מדידות והנדסה (תש"נ) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back