Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614160
מנהל פרויקט- מעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪827K to עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
₪827K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב 30 Awards
3 Buyers
₪33.3M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרויקט- מעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573533משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.9M15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618033משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.5M01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558546משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M20 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back