Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612553
יעוץ קווי מים וביוב לתבע להרחבת הישוב 160 יח'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.4K to פרוינד אברהם for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2018
Award date
₪40.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרוינד אברהם 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
יעוץ קווי מים וביוב לתבע להרחבת הישוב 160 יח'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרוינד אברהם
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542748משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪304K01 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542751משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪304K01 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542598משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪136K28 May 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרוינד אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back