Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613010
יועץ הנדסי מחוזי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מהנדס טוביה ארז הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מהנדס טוביה ארז הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי מחוזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מהנדס טוביה ארז הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619130משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594098משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K19 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571600משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מהנדס טוביה ארז הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back