Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613292
רה תכנון ל-40 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.8K to אבליס בוריס for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2018
Award date
₪24.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבליס בוריס 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון ל-40 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבליס בוריס
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568892משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565719משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K04 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבליס בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back