Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614454
תבע ל-100 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪107K to זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2018
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪312K Total won
Contract description
תבע ל-100 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635082משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K13 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.5K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זכי חמדאן- מהנדס אזרחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back