Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614161
יועץ הנדסי לטיפול באתרים במסגרת הסכמי גג - עכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to ד.א.פ ישראל הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.א.פ ישראל הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי לטיפול באתרים במסגרת הסכמי גג - עכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.א.פ ישראל הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631294משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M20 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M01 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613476משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪691K01 Apr 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.א.פ ישראל הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back