Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613279
תכנון קווי מים וביוב לתבע 90 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.1K to דאהר נגם for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2018
Award date
₪36.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דאהר נגם 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪697K Total won
Contract description
תכנון קווי מים וביוב לתבע 90 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דאהר נגם
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614450משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608079משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K30 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623154משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K30 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דאהר נגם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back