Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613478
מתכנן נוף - תכנון שצפים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.2K to אסיף ברמן - נועה ברוט אדריכלי נוף ב for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪81.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסיף ברמן - נועה ברוט אדריכלי נוף ב 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪495K Total won
Contract description
מתכנן נוף - תכנון שצפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסיף ברמן - נועה ברוט אדריכלי נוף ב
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572739משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪255K28 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.0K13 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584149משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.2K01 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסיף ברמן - נועה ברוט אדריכלי נוף ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back