Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612864
תאורת שבילים לשצפים בשכונת הפרסה והצפונית בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.2K to ב.ת. סגליס מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪67.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.ת. סגליס מהנדסים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪616K Total won
Contract description
תאורת שבילים לשצפים בשכונת הפרסה והצפונית בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.ת. סגליס מהנדסים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560410משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K12 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636543משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪87.2K01 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב.ת. סגליס מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back