Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610543
התקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית בפטור מחובת מכרז בנושא פעילות לחינוך יהודי ציוני חינוך ציוניים בגרמניה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jan 2018
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית 39 Awards
2 Buyers
₪74.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית בפטור מחובת מכרז בנושא פעילות לחינוך יהודי ציוני חינוך ציוניים בגרמניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536072משרד החינוך₪11.5M01 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526309משרד החינוך₪11.4M01 Dec 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509134משרד החינוך₪10.0M15 Dec 2009 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back