↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606248

אישור הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ת.ד.ל בעמ אחזקה ושירותים למסגרת חלק מהשנה השלישית (שישה חודשים) וחלק מהשנה הרביעית (שישה חוד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.6M to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ת.ד.ל בעמ אחזקה ושירותים למסגרת חלק מהשנה השלישית (שישה חודשים) וחלק מהשנה הרביעית (שישה חודשים) במסגרת זכייתה במכרז 35/10.2014 - מתן שירותי אחזקה, ניקיון, גינון והדברה במחוז צפון, לצורך מתן שירותי אחזקה, ניקיון, הדברה וגינון לבניין מחוז צפון.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ

90 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up