Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607334
התקשרות עם חברת או.טי. 15 להפעלת מערכת לניהול היסעים ספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪392K to או.טי. 15 בעמ for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪392K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או.טי. 15 בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת או.טי. 15 להפעלת מערכת לניהול היסעים ספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · או.טי. 15 בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574903משרד החינוך₪392K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591840משרד החינוך₪392K01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560676משרד החינוך₪235K01 Dec 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and או.טי. 15 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back