↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607983

מבקשים לאשר הארכת התקשרות נוספת עם מטח לתקופה 1.1.18 - 30.6.18, במסגרת שנה חמישית ( 3 חודשים) ובמסגרת שנה שישית (3 חודשי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.7M to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪6.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won

Contract description

מבקשים לאשר הארכת התקשרות נוספת עם מטח לתקופה 1.1.18 - 30.6.18, במסגרת שנה חמישית ( 3 חודשים) ובמסגרת שנה שישית (3 חודשים), עד לקביעת זוכה במכרז החדש. התקשרות אחרונה אושרה עי ועדת הפטור בחשכל למסגרת שנה חמישית מאחר ושווי ההתקשרות מעל 2.5 שח. ההתקשרות נדרשת עד לסיום הליכי המכרז החדש וקביעת הזוכה שעפי הצפי לא יסתיים עד תחילת שנת הלימודים כמפורט במכתב מנהל היחידה המצב. יצויין כי במכרז 20/6.2012 להפעל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)

188 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up