↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609195

דיווח על התקשרות עם אשד במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז 33/9.14 לאספקת שירותי דיור למורות חיילות לשנה רביעית. ההתקשרות מאושר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.3M to אשד משאבי ניהול והנדסה בעמ for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על התקשרות עם אשד במסגרת האופציה הכלולה במכרז 33/9.14 לאספקת שירותי דיור למורות חיילות לשנה רביעית. ההתקשרות מאושרת לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוז זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשד משאבי ניהול והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up