↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609550

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר המשך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל- לשלושה חודשים נוספים בתוך השנה החמישית, מעבר לזכות הברי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.6M to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר המשך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת אריאל- לשלושה חודשים נוספים בתוך השנה החמישית, מעבר לזכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז (הוגדרה לשנה+3שנים) ביום 20.7.17 פורסם מכרז חדש לצורך אספקת השירות. המשרד נמצא בשלב מתקדם של בדיקת ההצעות שהוגשו הליך הבחירה לא הסתיים עד כה, בשל הצורך לברר עוד פרטים בהצעות. לפיכך, לא ניתן יהיה לסיים את הליך בחירת הזכיין עד סוף חודש דצמבר 2017, המועד בו פג האישו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(

143 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up