↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608076

דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם עולמית , בנושא פרוייקט מורשה בהתאם להחלטה להפעיל את פרוייקט מורשה בשנת

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם עולמית , בנושא פרוייקט מורשה בהתאם להחלטה להפעיל את פרוייקט מורשה בשנת 2018 מיתרת התקציב של 2017. פרוייקט מורשה מופעל עפי החלטת ממשלה 2980 מיום 17.8.17 ובהתאם לסעיף 3 באמנה שנחתמה בין ממשלת ישראל והסוכנות היהודית.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up