↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603690

מאשרים עם התקשרות עם חברת אהליאב 2002 בעמ לצורך קבלת שירותי ניהול משרדי לקומה 4 בניין ארלדן שם מצויים עובדי מינהל חברה ו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪53.0K to אהליאב 2002 for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪53.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אהליאב 2002
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪53.0K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים עם התקשרות עם חברת אהליאב 2002 בעמ לצורך קבלת שירותי ניהול משרדי לקומה 4 בניין ארלדן שם מצויים עובדי מינהל חברה ונוער. זאת מאחר שבחוזה השכירות של מינהל הדיור הממשלתי עם הספק, תקופת ההתקשרות שהוגדרה במסגרת החוזה הינה עד לתאריך 22/4/2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אהליאב 2002 — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up