↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610266

מס' מכרז 39/11.2014, מתן שירותי השגחה על נבחנים בבחינות הבגרות והסמכה לטכנאים הנדסאים. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית

משרד החינוך awarded ₪45.8M to תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Jan 2018
Award date
₪45.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪253M Total won

Contract description

מס' מכרז 39/11.2014, מתן שירותי השגחה על נבחנים בבחינות הבגרות והסמכה לטכנאים הנדסאים. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם חב' תגבור בעמ למתן שירותי השגחה על נבחניים בבחינות הבגרות מקבץ חיפה והצפון.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up