Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610548
התקשרות עם המועצה המקומית דאלית אל כרמל עבור הפעלת תוכנית חוג לכל ילד בישוב.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪20.5M to מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל for Education in January 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jan 2018
Award date
₪20.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה המקומית דאלית אל כרמל עבור הפעלת תוכנית חוג לכל ילד בישוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592194משרד הבריאות₪1.2M28 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618397משרד הבריאות₪1.0M19 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630951משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪163K26 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back