Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607652
יועץ אקוסטי לתבע בכפר יונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪83.4K to פיתוח סביבה וקיימות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2017
Award date
₪83.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיתוח סביבה וקיימות בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪901K Total won
Contract description
יועץ אקוסטי לתבע בכפר יונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיתוח סביבה וקיימות בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪528K15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540710משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K30 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619337הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪70.0K10 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיתוח סביבה וקיימות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back