Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608568
הבטחת איכות לחוזה ביצוע קבלן תוראב השקעות ופיתוח בעמ במחוז גליל ישוב נצרת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪288K to ש.דותן הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2017
Award date
₪288K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.דותן הנדסה בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הבטחת איכות לחוזה ביצוע קבלן תוראב השקעות ופיתוח בעמ במחוז גליל ישוב נצרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש.דותן הנדסה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640120משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K15 Sep 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585030משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪351K26 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629860משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K10 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש.דותן הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back