Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590013
ביצוע העתקות אור למחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪117K to דף אור העתקות 0002 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דף אור העתקות 0002 בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪469K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע העתקות אור למחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דף אור העתקות 0002 בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565416משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K22 Apr 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579721משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪79.9K30 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דף אור העתקות 0002 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back